Civil Rights Commission

Members

   

Civil Rights Commission -- Members

Main Members

 

Kim Jones
Appointed January 1, 2014
Term Expires December 31, 2018

 

Sharon Herberling
Appointed January 1, 2014
Term Expires December 31, 2018

 

Stacy Hamilton
Appointed January 1, 2014
Term Expires December 31, 2018

 

Lloyd Van Doren, Jr.
Appointed January 1, 2010
Term Expires December 31, 2014

 

Dale Perry
Appointed January 1, 2014
Term Expires December 31, 2018